Report Produced using RaceMaster98 Software from Sport Systems www.sportsystems.co.uk

First Previous Next Last

Ullswater Trail, Ullswater Trail Race 10.30am Sailing - Sunday 6 November 2011. 10:30 am
Provisional Results for All Competitors in finish order. Race
Race
Place Time
Name Team Race Age Category


115 1:42:52
CLARKE, Kelly Rocktart Runners 329 115
116 1:42:53
CLARKE, Gary Rocktart Runners 318 116
117 1:43:12
MAWSON, Deborah Unattached - Gateshead 411 117
118 1:43:12
OFFER, Matt Unattached - Gateshead 412 118
119 1:44:06
FIRSTBROOK, Kim Unattached - Hexham LadyVet50 454 119
120 1:44:07
LLOYD, Jim Unattached - Hexham Vet50 453 120
121 1:44:17
KAISER, Diane World Fisheries Congress LadyVet40 305 121
122 1:44:25
LEDBURY, Sarah Macclesfield Harriers 421 122
123 1:44:54
BROCK, Andy Burgess Hill Runners Vet50 366 123
124 1:45:10
LEWIS, Maggie Unattached - Southampton LadyVet50 326 124
125 1:45:30
KASTAVUNIS, Chris Unattached - Sale Vet40 321 125
126 1:46:23
BANNISTER, Judy Hardley Runners LadyVet50 466 126
127 1:46:53
DALY, Kate Unattached - Preston, Lancashire 436 127
128 1:46:54
BACKHURST, Lucy Unattached - Newcastle LadyVet40 424 128
129 1:46:55
COXHEAD, Anne Unattached - Newcastle LadyVet40 422 129
130 1:47:11
DENNEY, Neil Unattached, Kendal Vet40 315 130
131 1:47:24
RICHARDS, Lee Rocktart Runners 464 131
132 1:49:29
GRAVES, Gillian Unattached - York LadyVet50 427 132
133 1:49:46
MILLS, Luke Bridgnorth Running Club 471 133
134 1:49:51
HARROP, Rob Unattached - Camden 451 134
135 1:50:02
GRIFFITHS, Tracy Unattached - Stockport LadyVet40 320 135
136 1:50:47
COXHEAD, Patricia Unattached - Newcastle 423 136
137 1:51:19
HILL, Jane Rocktart Runners LadyVet40 355 137
138 1:52:23
FEATHERSTONE, Daniel Unattached - Beverley, N Yorks 441 138
139 1:53:24
O'DONOHOE, Paul Unattached - Brampton Vet40 306 139
140 1:53:26
ALLDRITT, Diane Fell Runners Association LadyVet40 458 140
141 1:53:27
MILLS, Jo Unattached - Bridgnorth 281 141
142 1:55:09
MALE, Roy Unattached - West Midlands Vet70 292 142
143 1:55:54
COTTERILL, Cathryn Women's Running Network LadyVet40 255 143
144 1:57:04
HAWORTH, Wendy Unattached - Darwen, Lancashire LadyVet40 267 144
145 1:57:37
LEACH, Alison Unattached - Darwen, Lancashire LadyVet60 266 145
146 1:58:07
CLARK, Lindsey Lancaster & Morecambe AC LadyVet40 349 146
147 1:58:47
COLLINS, Cheryl Unattached - Wigton, Cumbria 461 147
148 1:59:22
KAYE, Margaret Unattached - Carlisle LadyVet50 335 148
149 2:02:55
BAXANDALL, Marie FROC LadyVet50 316 149
150 2:02:55
WEST, Catriona Bridgnorth Running Club 330 150
151 2:03:43
RAYNER, Jan Unattached - Leeds LadyVet40 251 151
152 2:03:52
HODGES, Carole Unattached - Darwen, Lancashire LadyVet50 268 152
153 2:04:22
LYONS, Claire Unattached : Freshfield LadyVet40 331 153
154 2:04:23
SMITH, Lynn Crosby Stormers LadyVet50 332 154
155 2:04:59
WILKIE, Theresa FROC LadyVet50 317 155
156 2:06:38
GOULD, Alison Unattached - Tyne & Wear 260 156
157 2:06:39
ARMSTRONG, Michelle North East Vets AC LadyVet40 259 157
158 2:07:06
ROBSON, Charm St Bees Tri LadyVet70 262 158
159 2:10:15
FERGUSON, Zoe Unattached - Wigton, Cumbria LadyVet50 327 159
160 2:10:50
LEIGH, Sharon Unattached : Nantwich LadyVet50 414 160
There were 160 finishers in the All Competitors category.
Partners : PUMA, R and R Photos and Trailrunning.co.uk
* RaceMaster98 from Sport Systems +44(0)870 5123 www.sportsystems.co.uk Webresults on www.runnerswebuk.com *
Results produced by The Garburn Group. Printed by The Garburn Group on 9 November 2011 Page 3 of 3