Report Produced using RaceMaster98 Software from Sport Systems www.sportsystems.co.uk

First Previous Next Last

Lakeland Trails in Staveley, Kentmere Trail Run 10km - Saturday 4 June 2011. 2:00 pm
Provisional Results for All Competitors in finish order. Race
Race
Place Time
Name Team Race Age Category


55 1:23:32 WILLIAMS, Sabina Unattached - Keighley, W Yorks 535 55
56 1:23:33 WILLIAMS, Chris Unattached - Keighley, W Yorks Vet40 536 56
57 1:23:38 LEUNG, Irene Unattached - Coventry LadyVet40 543 57
58 1:23:41 ROE, Sarah Chorlton Runners 654 58
59 1:25:13 VANNIN, Rebbecca Petts Wood Runners 515 59
60 1:25:14 STONARD, Sarah Petts Wood Runners 505 60
61 1:25:20 BOOTH, Hannah Settle Harriers 576 61
62 1:25:45 KINCART, Mike Unattached, Kendal Vet40 671 62
63 1:25:50 MACHAM, Angela Unattached - Chorley, Lancs 589 63
64 1:25:52 KENNEDY, Suzanne Unattached : Wilmslow 521 64
65 1:26:21 TURNER, Chris Petts Wood Runners Vet40 668 65
66 1:26:30 MILLS, Jo Unattached - Bridgnorth 507 66
67 1:26:34 DUNN, Kayleigh Unattached - Manchester 665 67
68 1:26:34 RILEY, Gaynor Unattached - Ilkley, W Yorkshire LadyVet40 540 68
69 1:27:35 BRADLEY, Claire Unattached - Warwickshire LadyVet50 662 69
70 1:27:36 POVEY, Tim Reading Road Runners Vet70 580 70
71 1:28:19 OFLANAGAN, Naomi Unattached - Warrington LadyVet40 510 71
72 1:28:38 PRATTLEY, Jennifer unattached - 517 72

Kingston-Upon-Thames
73 1:29:45 SNEATH, Georgina Unattached - West Yorkshire 582 73
74 1:29:55 LAMB, Kathryn Unattached - Carnforth LadyVet40 578 74
75 1:30:01 WOOD, Joanna Unattached - Cheshire 643 75
76 1:30:18 WILLIAMS, Richard Unattached - Coventry Vet40 544 76
77 1:31:03 RILEY, Alison Unattached - Whitehaven LadyVet40 633 77
78 1:32:21 O'DONOHOE, Paul Unattached - Brampton Vet40 546 78
79 1:33:04 WHITTINGTON, Zoe Unattached - Cheshire 534 79
80 1:33:19 LAWRIE, Anna Unattached - Ayrshire LadyVet40 562 80
81 1:33:20 LAWRIE, Ian Unattached - Ayrshire Vet40 563 81
82 1:33:26 HOWARD, John Unattached - Ashton under Lyne Vet60 587 82
83 1:33:28 GLACE, Cynthia Unattached - London 529 83
84 1:33:29 GLACE, Matthew Unattached - London 530 84
85 1:33:34 WESTON, Orla Petts Wood Runners LadyVet40 504 85
86 1:35:25 BROHAN, Anna Unattached - Worcester 670 86
87 1:35:42 LAIRD, Lorna Unattached - Bury, Lancashire 512 87
88 1:35:42 VEITCH, Sharon Unattached - Billingham LadyVet40 548 88
89 1:37:03 ATKINS, Kathryn Unattached - Leeds LadyVet50 551 89
90 1:37:11 MARTIN, Heidi St Bees Tri 506 90
91 1:38:10 PUTTICK, Meg Unattached - Yarm LadyVet40 663 91
92 1:38:35 METCALFE, Janet Unattached - Preston, Lancashire LadyVet50 652 92
93 1:39:52 BLACKBURN, Gale Unattached - Bolton 655 93
94 1:41:48 RABY, Audrey Unattached - Cheshire LadyVet50 641 94
95 1:42:26 BEVERIDGE, Madeleine Unattached - Edinburgh 514 95
96 1:50:29 VLIES, Ruth Unattached - Liverpool 591 96
97 1:52:09 LEWIS, Julie Unattached - Ormskirk LadyVet50 516 97
98 1:55:28 RAYNER, Katie Unattached - Leeds LadyU18 565 98
There were 98 finishers in the All Competitors category.
* RaceMaster98 from Sport Systems +44(0)870 5123 www.sportsystems.co.uk Webresults on www.runnerswebuk.com *
Results produced by The Garburn Group. Printed by The Garburn Group on 12 June 2011 Page 2 of 2