Report Produced using RaceMaster98 Software from Sport Systems www.sportsystems.co.uk

First Previous Next Last

Lakeland Trails in Staveley, PUMA Kentmere Trail Race - Saturday 5 June 2010. 2:00 pm
Provisional Results for All Competitors in finish order. Race
Race
Place Time
Name Team Race Age Category


293 2:06:17
SCHNEIDER, Fiona Ilkley Harriers Lady Vet 50 177 293
294 2:06:22
MUMFORD, Gina Unattached : Barford St Michael Lady Vet 40 150 294
295 2:06:24
LING, Peter Unattached - Cheshire Vet 40 168 295
296 2:06:58
ANDREW, Christine Biddulph Running Club Lady Vet 40 237 296
297 2:07:03
CARTER, Rob Unattached - Rugeley Vet 50 284 297
298 2:07:18
HEARSON, Christopher York Knavesmire Harriers Vet 40 332 298
299 2:07:19
RAVEN, Mark Unattached - Wetherby Vet 50 650 299
300 2:08:24
THORNE, Ian Unattached - Halesowen Vet 40 497 300
301 2:09:29
SHERRIFF, Jane Garstang Running Club 131 301
302 2:09:43
WISE, Naomi Unattached - Middle Claydon Lady Vet 40 338 302
303 2:09:44
WISE, Jess Unattached - Middle Claydon 339 303
304 2:11:08
WILSON, Paula Unattached - Dumfries 320 304
305 2:11:11
MURRAY, Sam Unattached - Beckermet 469 305
306 2:11:17
ANDERSON, Scott Unattached, Birmingham 365 306
307 2:11:34
FULLENBAUM, Eric Unattached - London 657 307
308 2:12:07
BLACKLEDGE, Suzanne Unattached - Manchester 93 308
309 2:13:54
DRAKE, Wendy Unattached - Blackburn Lady Vet 40 503 309
310 2:13:59
TELLER, Christine Unattached - Austwick Lady Vet 40 635 310
311 2:14:23
NUMMELA, Miia Unattached - Leeds 182 311
312 2:15:20
ADAMSON, George North Shields Polytechnic AC Vet 50 118 312
313 2:16:27
MANNERS, Ian Manchester YMCA Vet 40 189 313
314 2:16:29
MITCHELL, Trevor Unattached - Brighouse Vet 50 406 314
315 2:16:31
OXLEY, Steven Unattached - Brighouse Vet 50 407 315
316 2:16:33
DERBY, Lucy Unattached - Manchester 381 316
317 2:17:10
PRICE, Robert Unattached - Leeds 183 317
318 2:17:42
CUMPSTEY, Catherine Unattached - Clitheroe 648 318
319 2:17:44
BULLOCK, Vicki Unattached - Clitheroe 504 319
320 2:19:12
BONE, James Unattached, Kendal 144 320
321 2:19:23
HOWES, Alistair Unattached - Durham Vet 40 117 321
322 2:22:43
AKERS, Ruth Keswick AC 427 322
323 2:22:45
PYPER, Stuart Keswick AC Vet 40 428 323
324 2:25:09
ROBSON, Charm St Bees Tri Lady Vet 70 82 324
325 2:27:05
SUTCLIFFE, Neil Blackburn Road Runners Vet 50 281 325
326 2:28:44
ILLINGWORTH, Andrea Unattached - Settle, N Yorks Lady Vet 40 393 326
327 2:29:55
TURNER, Howard Unattached - Grange over Sands Vet 50 382 327
328 2:50:36
ROPER, Helen Unattached - Sheffield 423 328
329 2:50:37
PRATT, Megan Unattached - Sheffield 424 329
There were 329 finishers in the All Competitors category.
Presenting Sponsor : PUMA; Main Sponsor : BRIDGEDALE
* RaceMaster98 from Sport Systems +44(0)870 5123 www.sportsystems.co.uk Webresults on www.runnerswebuk.com *
Results produced by The Garburn Group. Printed by The Garburn Group on 11 June 2010 Page 6 of 6