Report Produced using RaceMaster98 Software from Sport Systems www.sportsystems.co.uk

First Previous Next Last

Ullswater Trail, Ullswater Trail Race 14km - 11.00am Sailing - Sunday 4 November 2012. 11:00 am
Provisional Results for All Competitors in finish order. Race
Race
Place Time
Name Team Race Age Category


117 1:51:54
ANDREWS, Ian Unattached 415 117
118 1:52:04
NORDON, Alison Unattached : Paisley LadyVet 40 360 118
119 1:52:12
GRAVES, Nicky Batala Mountain Runners LadyVet 40 303 119
120 1:52:32
BALL, Malcolm North Norfolk Beach Runners Vet 70 257 120
121 1:53:43
PEBERDY, Richard Unattached Vet 50 324 121
122 1:55:06
MACLEOD, Fiona Unattached - Lancaster LadyVet 40 301 122
123 1:55:58
PHILLIPS, Lynn Rocktart Runners 267 123
124 1:55:59
KIMBER, Caroline Rocktart Runners LadyVet 40 444 124
125 1:58:09
SHEPHERD, Sue Unattached : Sowerby LadyVet 50 378 125
126 1:58:09
SHEPHERD, Stephen Unattached : Sowerby Vet 60 377 126
127 1:58:37
LE-FAYE, Jolanne Unattached : Woking LadyVet 50 1361 127
128 1:58:39
LE-FAYE, Nicholas Unattached : Woking Vet 40 1364 128
129 1:58:50
RUVALCABA, Engelberto Unattached - London 410 129
130 2:00:29
CLARKE, Kelly Rocktart Runners 443 130
131 2:01:58
BENSON, Amanda Unattached : Leeds 399 131
132 2:02:08
HOLDER, Anna Unattached - London 310 132
133 2:02:08
WAKEFORD, Jamie Unattached - London 311 133
134 2:04:16
FARMER, Mark Unattached : Lincoln Vet 40 372 134
135 2:05:30
DAVIES, Kerry Rocktart Runners 282 135
136 2:05:30
DAVIES , Mark Rocktart Runners Vet 40 451 136
137 2:07:18
PHILLIPS, Steven Chorlton Runners Vet 50 388 137
138 2:07:19
CARNEY, Ann Chorlton Runners LadyVet 50 389 138
139 2:07:52
WALKE, Margaret Allen Valley Striders LadyVet 50 272 139
140 2:08:02
SPEAK, Joanna Rocktart Runners 455 140
141 2:08:26
ATKINSON, Laura Unattached - Gateshead 426 141
142 2:08:56
SIMPSON, Eilidh Unattached : East Kilbride LadyVet 50 365 142
143 2:09:59
WALKE, Robert Unattached : Hexham Vet 60 273 143
144 2:11:33
HIGHAM, Lindsey Lancaster & Morcambe AC LadyVet 40 251 144
145 2:13:52
CARTWRIGHT, David LDWA Vet 70 350 145
146 2:14:10
FEATHERSTONE, Daniel Rocktart Runners 453 146
147 2:18:37
JONGHIN, Jane LadyVet 40 361 147
148 2:18:38
JOUGHIN, Shaun Unattached - Guisborough 387 148
149 2:45:59
DUKES, Ann Southampton Running Sisters LadyVet 70 380 149
There were 149 finishers in the All Competitors category.
Kit Partner : PUMA; Hydration Partner : NUUN
* RaceMaster98 from Sport Systems +44(0)870 5123 www.sportsystems.co.uk Webresults on www.runnerswebuk.com *
Results produced by The Garburn Group. Printed by The Garburn Group on 12 November 2012 Page 3 of 3