Report Produced using RaceMaster98 Software from Sport Systems www.sportsystems.co.uk

First Previous Next Last

Helvellyn Trail, Helvellyn Trail Run 10km - Saturday 3 November 2012. 10:30 am
Provisional Results for All Competitors in finish order. Race
Race
Place Time
Name Team Race Age Category


118 1:11:10
WILLIAMS, Deborah Unattached : Hexham 1100 118
119 1:11:53
GAINES, Charlotte Unattached : Hexham 1136 119
120 1:13:13
DUNBAR, Fiona Unattached : Buxton LadyVet40 1186 120
121 1:13:22
LEWIS, Sarah Unattached : Buxton LadyVet40 1187 121
122 1:14:10
ETHERDEN, Kath South East Lancs Orienteering LadyVet60 1253 122

Club
123 1:14:50
BROWNSMITH, Rachel Unattached - Lancaster 1104 123
124 1:14:51
BROWNSMITH, Graha Unattached - Lancaster Vet40 1302 124
125 1:15:07
BULMER, Danny Team Grassbanks 1270 125
126 1:15:08
BURNS, Antonia Team Grassbanks 1274 126
127 1:15:12
HOTCHKISS, Sue Unattached : Allithwaite LadyVet50 1226 127
128 1:15:18
PARKER, Nicola Unattached - Carnforth LadyVet40 1154 128
129 1:16:36
CLARKE, Kelly Rocktart Runners 1146 129
130 1:17:24
HILL, Jane Rocktart Runners LadyVet40 1351 130
131 1:17:25
HAMPTON, Fiona White City Road Runners Hull LadyVet40 1134 131
132 1:17:29
INZANI, Barry White City Road Runners Hull Vet50 1135 132
133 1:17:40
SUTHERLAND, Christine Unattached - Penrith LadyVet50 1357 133
134 1:17:41
PRESTON, Mark Unattached : Sacriston Vet40 1298 134
135 1:17:53
COATES, Angela Elvet Striders- Durham 1294 135
136 1:19:09
TAYLOR, Sue Team Grassbanks LadyVet40 1275 136
137 1:20:12
HUDD, Lindsay Unattached LadyVet40 1142 137
138 1:22:16
MATHESON, Kate Unattached - South Shields LadyVet40 1271 138
139 1:22:26
VLIES, Ruth Unattached - Liverpool 1228 139
140 1:23:13
FAIRLESS-AITKIN, Suzanne Unattached : Hexham 1122 140
141 1:24:58
BELL, Kati Team Grassbanks 1273 141
142 1:25:48
MCMILLAN, Laura Unattached 1355 142
143 1:27:40
ICENOGLU, Elizabeth Unattached : Leeds 1314 143
144 1:27:56
WALLHEAD, Melanie Unattached : Lincoln LadyVet40 1254 144
145 1:28:07
DIMOVA-COOKSON, Maria Unattached Durham LadyVet40 1189 145
146 1:29:11
DARNE, Sharmela Unattached Durham 1188 146
147 1:30:14
MARTIN, Heidi St Bees Triers 1162 147
148 1:35:29
TOMBS, Sue LadyVet50 1354 148
149 1:35:30
SMITH, Sharon Unattached : Neston LadyVet40 1308 149
150 1:47:35
LONSDALE, Bridget Unattached : Neston LadyVet40 1309 150
151 1:47:36
MOORE, Katie Unattached : Northampton 1285 151
152 1:47:36
MOORE, Caroline Unattached : Northampton LadyVet40 1280 152
153 1:53:39
HOY, Nikki Team Grassbanks 1272 153
154 1:53:39
WAYPER, Debbie Team Grassbanks 1267 154
155 1:54:24
WROE, Susan Team Grassbanks LadyVet50 1268 155
There were 155 finishers in the All Competitors category.
Main Partners : PUMA, NUUN
* RaceMaster98 from Sport Systems +44(0)870 5123 www.sportsystems.co.uk Webresults on www.runnerswebuk.com *
Results produced by The Garburn Group. Printed by The Garburn Group on 5 November 2012 Page 3 of 3