Report Produced using RaceMaster98 Software from Sport Systems www.sportsystems.co.uk

First Previous Next Last

Lakeland Trails in Coniston, Coniston Trail Race - Saturday 1 October 2011. 2:00 pm
Provisional Results for All Competitors in finish order. Race
Race
Place Time
Name Team Race Age Category


116 1:20:13
BURNS, Graeme Unattached - Congleton, Vet40 126 116

Cheshire
117 1:20:15
GRAHAM, Peter Unattached - Stoke On Trent 537 117
118 1:20:24
JACKSON, Paul Cheshire Hash House Harriers Vet50 540 118
119 1:20:28
GREGORY, Ben Stockport Harriers Vet50 101 119
120 1:20:31
EYRE, Michael Serpentine Running Club 509 120
121 1:20:34
CROWTHER, Kim Evenwood Road Runners 127 121
122 1:20:53
BURNE, David Unattached - Watford 262 122
123 1:20:53
SAXON, Mark East Cheshire Harriers Vet40 380 123
124 1:21:04
WILLISON, Roger Sinfin Running Club Vet40 483 124
125 1:21:05
DUFFY, Shawn Serpentine Running Club Vet40 363 125
126 1:21:18
STUART, Stephen Unattached - Oxfordshire Vet40 428 126
127 1:21:27
JACKSON, Simon Unattached - Keswick 492 127
128 1:21:46
LOCK, Ian Unattached - Telford, W Midlands 219 128
129 1:21:49
RICE, Mervyn Okehampton Running Club Vet50 329 129
130 1:21:51
SLACK, JAMES 535 130
131 1:21:52
LITHGOW, David Unattached - Newcastle 323 131
132 1:21:54
THOMPSON, Russell Unattached - Barrow in Furness Vet40 370 132
133 1:21:55
BRADLEY, Jennifer Serpentine Running Club 384 133
134 1:21:56
BARON, David Unattached - Blackpool Vet40 506 134
135 1:22:00
RANKIN, Iain Unattached - Macclesfield 46 135
136 1:22:02
DOBSON, Judith Kinross Road Runners LadyVet50 482 136
137 1:22:12
QUECCHIA, Mario Unattached : Hastings Vet40 507 137
138 1:22:15
PATERSON, Lorraine Unattached - Edinburgh LadyVet50 72 138
139 1:22:16
BENTLEY, Chris Unattached - Sheffield 442 139
140 1:22:16
EARLE, Mark Unattached - Cheshire Vet60 110 140
141 1:22:19
HALL, John Unattached - York 285 141
142 1:22:32
RICHARDSON, Brian Unattached - Darlington Vet40 310 142
143 1:22:35
HORNE, Larry Unattached - Penrith, Cumbria Vet40 227 143
144 1:22:36
COULTHARD, Anja Unattached - London 130 144
145 1:22:45
ANNABLE, Richard Skipton AC Vet50 388 145
146 1:22:55
PEARCE, Dave Unattached - Knutsford 470 146
147 1:22:59
BROWN, Annette Women's Running Network LadyVet50 232 147
148 1:23:07
MCGUIRE, Melissa Unattached - Morecambe 278 148
149 1:23:15
COX, Nick Unattached - Ambleside Vet40 136 149
150 1:23:18
EYNON, Heath Unattached - Accrington, Lancs Vet40 354 150
151 1:23:25
SCHOFIELD, Graham Chorley Harriers Vet50 137 151
152 1:23:41
HUMPHRIES, Simon Unattached - Wigton, Cumbria Vet40 239 152
153 1:23:53
THOMSON, Kirstie Gala Harriers 523 153
154 1:24:14
ACKROYD, Andrew Otley Athletic Club Vet50 140 154
155 1:24:28
RICE, David Carlisle Triathlon Club 364 155
156 1:24:35
HEATH, Janson Rocktart Runners Vet40 462 156
157 1:24:38
BLACKMAN, Simon Unattached - Lincoln 495 157
158 1:24:40
LUND, Jamie Unattached, Kendal 135 158
159 1:24:42
NESMITH, Sharon Unattached - Ambleside LadyVet40 383 159
160 1:24:43
JOHNSTON, Mark Spectrum Striders 355 160
161 1:24:50
SNAITH, Alex Unattached - Manchester 317 161
162 1:24:59
BRENNAN, Renell Glaxo Hoad Hill Harriers LadyVet40 109 162
163 1:25:04
HUNTER, Craig Unattached - York 207 163
164 1:25:15
GRAHAM, Emma St Bees Tri 59 164
165 1:25:18
MACKENZIE, Colin Unattached - Wolverhampton Vet50 452 165
166 1:25:20
BIRKETT, Wendy Unattached, Kendal LadyVet50 413 166
167 1:25:22
BIRKETT, John Unattached, Kendal Vet50 399 167
168 1:25:25
STODDART, Ryan Unattached 485 168
169 1:25:37
WRIGHT, Andrew-David Unattached - Stockport 410 169
170 1:25:38
MCQUE, Kevin Unattached - Stockport Vet40 525 170
171 1:25:39
WATT, Jonathan Unattached - Altrincham Vet40 172 171
172 1:25:50
RILEY, Jessica Stainland Lions, Halifax 366 172
173 1:25:57
GRAVES, Victoria City Of York AC 26 173
174 1:26:05
STIRLING, Robert Unattached - Stourbridge Vet40 476 174
* RaceMaster98 from Sport Systems +44(0)870 5123 www.sportsystems.co.uk Webresults on www.runnerswebuk.com *
Results produced by The Garburn Group. Printed by The Garburn Group on 10 October 2011 Page 3 of 6