Report Produced using RaceMaster98 Software from Sport Systems www.sportsystems.co.uk

First Previous Next Last

Lakeland Trails in Coniston, Coniston Challenge - Saturday 1 October 2011. 1:00 pm
Provisional Results for All Competitors in finish order. Race
Race
Place Time
Name Team Race Age Category


334 2:11:29
RITCHIE, Sue Unattached - London LadyVet40 998 335
335 2:11:32
DELANEY, Siobhan Unattached - London LadyVet40 999 336
336 2:11:41
DODD, Brian Ackworth Road Runners, W Vet70 792 337

Yorks
337 2:11:47
BARTLETT, Miranda Unattached : North Ferriby LadyVet50 1068 338
338 2:12:14
EVANS, Nigel Unattached - Gloucestershire Vet60 744 339
339 2:12:31
HALSEY, Ruth Warrior Orienteering Club LadyVet50 853 340
340 2:12:51
VAN DEN BOS, Clare Fetcheveryone 824 341
341 2:13:04
KNOTT, Pam Spectrum Striders 870 342
342 2:13:09
GRADWELL, Phil Unattached - Culcheth 871 343
343 2:13:15
ALLEN, Catherine Unattached - Grange over Sands 1134 344
344 2:13:26
MARTIN, Heidi St Bees Tri 960 345
345 2:13:31
SAVILLE, Ruth Ackworth Road Runners, W LadyVet40 976 346

Yorks
346 2:13:31
PINDER, Lindsay Ackworth Road Runners, W LadyVet40 974 347

Yorks
347 2:13:50
EVANS, Emily Unattached - Manchester 1023 348
348 2:14:16
LAMB, Kitty Unattached - York LadyVet50 1209 349
349 2:14:17
LEACH, Alison Unattached - Darwen, Lancashire LadyVet60 965 350
350 2:14:29
HODGES, Carole Unattached - Darwen, Lancashire LadyVet50 966 351
351 2:14:29
GIBSON, Jennifer Unattached, Kendal 1087 352
352 2:14:49
BLACKER, John Harrogate Harriers Vet40 1142 353
353 2:14:51
HORNBY, Diana Unattached, Kendal LadyVet50 1133 354
354 2:15:12
CARR, Dot Unattached - Harrogate, N Yorks LadyVet60 872 355
355 2:15:49
BENSON, Amanda Unattached - Leeds 1124 356
356 2:16:28
HASLAM, Nick Unattached, Kendal Vet40 778 357
357 2:17:12
HORNBY, John Unattached - Ulverston Vet60 919 358
358 2:17:42
FERGUSON, Zoe Unattached - Wigton, Cumbria LadyVet50 940 359
359 2:17:48
MAKINSON, Jan WalkB4Urun LadyVet50 814 360
360 2:18:07
LAKER, Lynda Unattached - Preston, Lancashire LadyVet40 876 361
361 2:18:29
DONALDSON, Sally Unattached - London 1155 362
362 2:20:25
STARK, Linda Unattached - Melrose, Scotland LadyVet50 828 363
363 2:22:25
ROBSON, Chris St Bees Tri Vet70 879 364
364 2:23:50
CLARK, Karen Unattached - Bury, Lancashire LadyVet40 843 365
365 2:23:50
CLARK, Andrew Unattached - Bury, Lancashire Vet50 842 366
366 2:30:19
DUKES, Ann Southampton Running Sisters LadyVet70 818 367
367 2:42:23
HOLLOWAY, Ian Unattached - North East Vet60 795 368
368 2:49:35
CROWTHER, Helen Unattached - Cheshire LadyVet50 1016 369
369 2:49:35
CROWTHER, Nick Unattached - Cheshire Vet50 1015 370
370 2:49:35
KELSO, Martin Unattached - Peebles, Scotland Vet50 1011 371
371 2:49:35
KELSO, Debra Unattached - Peebles, Scotland LadyVet40 1012 372
372 2:52:10
SOMERSET, Jo Unattached - Manchester LadyVet50 1212 373
373 2:52:10
CLARKE, Liz Unattached - Manchester LadyVet40 1211 374
374 3:01:01
BARNETT, Pam Unattached - Cheshunt LadyVet40 1101 375
There were 374 finishers in the All Competitors category.
* RaceMaster98 from Sport Systems +44(0)870 5123 www.sportsystems.co.uk Webresults on www.runnerswebuk.com *
Results produced by The Garburn Group. Printed by The Garburn Group on 10 October 2011 Page 7 of 7