Report Produced using RaceMaster98 Software from Sport Systems www.sportsystems.co.uk

First Previous Next Last

Ultimate Trails, Cartmel, Sticky Toffee Trail Run - Saturday 20 March 2010. 11:00 am
Provisional Results for All Competitors in finish order. Race
Race
Place Time
Name Team Race Age Category


171 1:17:22
MURPHY, Dermot Unattached - Hoylake Vet 40 Men 389 172
172 1:17:26
THOMPSON, Alison Unattached - Harrogate, N Yorks 392 173
173 1:17:37
HOWE, Zoe Unattached - Leeds Vet 40 Women 552 174
174 1:17:40
RABY, Audrey Unattached - Cheshire Vet 50 Women 484 175
175 1:17:54
SUMNER, Libby WRN 467 176
176 1:18:09
HURST, Ann Arragons Cumbrian Tri Club Vet 40 Women 430 177
177 1:18:09
KAVANAGH, Anthony Arragons Cumbrian Tri Club 465 178
178 1:18:30
ETHERDEN, Kath SELOC Vet 50 Women 417 179
179 1:18:33
HEWITT, Lorna Warrior Orienteering Club 491 180
180 1:18:33
COTTAM, Sheena Garstang Running Club 492 181
181 1:19:24
HOTCHKISS, Susan Unattached - Allithwaite, Vet 40 Women 407 182

Cumbria
182 1:19:25
DEVEREUX, Kimberley Unattached - Yarm Vet 40 Women 357 183
183 1:19:26
MASTIN, Jane Unattached - Ambleside Vet 40 Women 572 184
184 1:21:28
KANE, Annette Unattached - Carnforth Vet 50 Women 513 185
185 1:22:20
SLATER, Lisa Unattached - London 538 186
186 1:22:23
SLATER, Greg Unattached - London 539 187
187 1:22:40
NELSON, Christine Unattached, Kendal 340 188
188 1:22:40
LAWSON, Becki Finknottle Snortlers 456 189
189 1:22:59
ROBINSON, Sara Unattached - Hebden Bridge Vet 40 Women 512 190
190 1:23:11
GAIR, Rebecca Unattached - Sutton Coldfield 510 191
191 1:23:11
CARTER, Zoe Unattached - Sutton Coldfield 509 192
192 1:23:37
MITCHELL, Sandra Unattached - Kirkcudbright Vet 40 Women 503 193
193 1:24:00
BUCKLE, Alison Unattached - Huddersfield Vet 40 Women 425 194
194 1:24:00
HUSBAND, Paula Unattached - Sheffield Vet 40 Women 427 195
195 1:25:06
CAMPION, Peggy Unattached - Workington 384 196
196 1:25:06
RUMSEY, Jan Unattached - Workington Vet 50 Women 411 197
197 1:30:30
LINDENMAYER, Jennifer Unattached - Ulverston 349 198
198 1:30:36
MARLOW, Sally Unattached - Kidderminster Vet 40 Women 590 199
199 1:30:39
FISH, Kate Unattached - Kidderminster Vet 40 Women 338 200
200 1:31:41
DODD, Michael Unattached, Kendal Vet 40 Men 477 201
201 1:31:41
DODD, Tracy Unattached, Kendal Vet 40 Women 478 202
202 1:38:26
PENNINGTON, Anastasia Unattached - Wigan Vet 40 Women 393 203
203 1:41:39
LING, Kathy Whekin Road Runners Vet 60 Women 489 204
204 1:43:50
SOUTHALL, Helen Unattached - Cheshire Vet 40 Women 402 205
There were 204 finishers in the All Competitors category.
* RaceMaster98 from Sport Systems +44(0)870 5123 www.sportsystems.co.uk Webresults on www.runnerswebuk.com *
Results produced by The Garburn Group. Printed by The Garburn Group on 24 March 2010 Page 4 of 4